Home › League stats › Friendlies Women › Tajikistan U20 W

Friendlies Women · World

Tajikistan U20 W form, results and statistics

Based on 3 matches in our results archive, last updated 23 Oct 2026.

Tajikistan U20 W at a glance

3matches
0–0–3won–drawn–lost
0.67goals scored / game
4.00goals conceded / game
33%both teams scored
67%over 2.5 goals
0%clean sheets

Last 3 (newest first): LLL

Form and goals analysis

Tajikistan U20 W have played 3 matches in our results archive between 21 Jul 2026 and 25 Jul 2026, most of them in the Friendlies Women (World). They won 0, drew 0 and lost 3, scoring 2 goals and conceding 12 — 0.67 scored and 4.00 conceded per game.

Both teams scored in 1 of their 3 matches (33%), and 2 (67%) finished with three or more goals. They kept 0 clean sheets (0%) and failed to score in 2 (67%). Their games tend to be open, with goals at both ends.

Home and away

PWDLGFGAWin %
Home30032120%
Away0000000%
All30032120%

Latest results

DateCompetitionMatch
25 Jul 2026Friendlies WomenTajikistan U20 W 0–7 Uzbekistan U20 WL
23 Jul 2026Friendlies WomenTajikistan U20 W 0–2 Kyrgyzstan WL
21 Jul 2026Friendlies WomenTajikistan U20 W 2–3 Iran U20 WL

How these numbers are calculated

Every figure on this page comes from final scores (90 minutes, extra time excluded) stored in the PunterPick results archive, which covers every competition our data provider reports. Percentages are simple counts over the matches listed; nothing is estimated or filled in. The attack and defence ratings come from our own team-strength model, explained on the methodology page.