Home › League stats › Srpska Liga - Vojvodina › Sloga Čonoplja

Srpska Liga - Vojvodina · Serbia

Sloga Čonoplja form, results and statistics

Based on 10 matches in our results archive, last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Sloga Čonoplja at a glance

10matches
4–2–4won–drawn–lost
2.10goals scored / game
2.00goals conceded / game
80%both teams scored
90%over 2.5 goals
0%clean sheets

Last 10 (newest first): DLWWDLWLLW

Form and goals analysis

Sloga Čonoplja have played 10 matches in our results archive between 11 Apr 2026 and 6 Jun 2026, most of them in the Srpska Liga - Vojvodina (Serbia). They won 4, drew 2 and lost 4, scoring 21 goals and conceding 20 — 2.10 scored and 2.00 conceded per game.

At home they won 2 of 5 (40%) and averaged 1.80 goals a game; on the road it was 2 wins from 5 (40%) with 2.40 goals a game. Their results hold up broadly the same at home and away.

Both teams scored in 8 of their 10 matches (80%), and 9 (90%) finished with three or more goals. They kept 0 clean sheets (0%) and failed to score in 2 (20%). Their games tend to be open, with goals at both ends.

Over their most recent 10 matches the record is 4 won, 2 drawn and 4 lost, with 21 goals for and 20 against (1.40 points per game). That is in line with their longer-run average of 1.40 points per game.

Home and away

PWDLGFGAWin %
Home52219840%
Away5203121240%
All10424212040%

Latest results

DateCompetitionMatch
6 Jun 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga Čonoplja 2–2 Hajduk DivošD
30 May 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloboda DT 3–0 Sloga ČonopljaL
23 May 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga Čonoplja 3–1 Mladost Bački JarakW
17 May 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaOmladinac NB 1–4 Sloga ČonopljaW
9 May 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga Čonoplja 1–1 FK VeternikD
2 May 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaJedinstvo Stara Pazova 4–3 Sloga ČonopljaL
25 Apr 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga Čonoplja 3–1 KikindaW
18 Apr 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaIndjija 3–2 Sloga ČonopljaL
15 Apr 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga Čonoplja 0–3 Zeleznicar InđijaL
11 Apr 2026Srpska Liga - VojvodinaOFK Vrbas 1–3 Sloga ČonopljaW

How these numbers are calculated

Every figure on this page comes from final scores (90 minutes, extra time excluded) stored in the PunterPick results archive, which covers every competition our data provider reports. Percentages are simple counts over the matches listed; nothing is estimated or filled in. The attack and defence ratings come from our own team-strength model, explained on the methodology page.