Home › League stats › Friendlies Clubs › Pogoń Mogilno

Friendlies Clubs · World

Pogoń Mogilno form, results and statistics

Based on 1 matches in our results archive, last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Pogoń Mogilno at a glance

1matches
0–0–1won–drawn–lost
2.00goals scored / game
4.00goals conceded / game
100%both teams scored
100%over 2.5 goals
0%clean sheets

Last 1 (newest first): L

Form and goals analysis

Pogoń Mogilno have played 1 matches in our results archive between 22 Jul 2026 and 22 Jul 2026, most of them in the Friendlies Clubs (World). They won 0, drew 0 and lost 1, scoring 2 goals and conceding 4 — 2.00 scored and 4.00 conceded per game.

Both teams scored in 1 of their 1 matches (100%), and 1 (100%) finished with three or more goals. They kept 0 clean sheets (0%) and failed to score in 0 (0%). Their games tend to be open, with goals at both ends.

Home and away

PWDLGFGAWin %
Home0000000%
Away1001240%
All1001240%

Latest results

DateCompetitionMatch
22 Jul 2026Friendlies ClubsUnia Swarzędz 4–2 Pogoń MogilnoL

How these numbers are calculated

Every figure on this page comes from final scores (90 minutes, extra time excluded) stored in the PunterPick results archive, which covers every competition our data provider reports. Percentages are simple counts over the matches listed; nothing is estimated or filled in. The attack and defence ratings come from our own team-strength model, explained on the methodology page.